Is Icy Hot Medicated Patch - Extra Strength Extra Large Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Menthol (5 %), Topical Analgesic. Inactive Ingredients: Aluminum Hydroxide, Cellulose Gum, Glycerin, Isopropyl Myristate, Methyl Acrylate/2-Ethylhexyl Acrylate Copolymer, Nonoxynol-30, Polyacrylic Acid, Polysorbate 80, Sodium Polyacrylate, Sorbitan Sesquioleate, Starch/Acrylic Acid Graft Copolymer Sodium Salt, Talc, Tartaric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Water.
Check Icy Hot Medicated Patch - Extra Strength Extra Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icy Hot Medicated Patch - Extra Strength Extra Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
Pamela's Products Figgies & Jammies Extra Large Cookies Gluten Free Mission Fig -- 9 oz
Jet-Puffed Jumbo Mallows Extra Large Marshmallows, 24 oz Wrapper
Wonder Hot Dog Buns, Enriched, Classic, Extra Soft 8 buns 13 oz (369 g)
Where to buy
Icy Hot Medicated Patch - Extra Strength Extra Large is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Patch


