Is IcyHot Advanced Two Max Strength Pain Relief Cream 2 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Camphor (11 %), Topical Analgesic.; Menthol (16 %), Topical Analgesic. Inactive Ingredients: 4-T-Butylcyclohexanol, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Alcohol Denat. (5%), Allantoin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Cetyl Alcohol, Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit) Peel Oil, Diisopropyl Adipate, Disodium EDTA, Ethoxydiglycol, Farnesol, Fragrance, Glycerin, Glyceryl Dilaurate, Glyceryl Stearate, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil, Mentha Viridis (Spearmint) Leaf Oil, Menthyl Lactate, Methylparaben, PEG- 150 Stearate, Pentylene Glycol, Phenoxyethanol, Polysorbate 80, Propanediol, Glycine Soja (Soybean) Sterols, Steareth-21, Stearic Acid, Triethanolamine, Water, Xanthan Gum.

Check IcyHot Advanced Two Max Strength Pain Relief Cream 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IcyHot Advanced Two Max Strength Pain Relief Cream 2 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy