Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Idaho Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IDAHO POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR), SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID

Check Idaho Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Idaho Sea Salt & Vinegar Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Vinegar | Spoonful