Is Idaho Spuds Hashbrown Potatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Idaho Potatoes, Salt, Contains 2% or Less of: Dextrose, Freshness Preserved With (Sodium Bisulfite).

Check Idaho Spuds Hashbrown Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side Dish