Is Idahoan Dairy-Free Mashed Potatoes Buttery Homestyle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Maltodextrin, Salt, Rice Flour, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Soybean), Sugar, Natural Flavors, Calcium Stearoyl Lactylate, Mono- And Diglycerides. Freshness Preserved By Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bisulfite, Citric Acid And Mixed Tocopherols.
Check Idahoan Dairy-Free Mashed Potatoes Buttery Homestyle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Idahoan Dairy-Free Mashed Potatoes Buttery Homestyle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


