Is Idahoan Perfect Mash Classic Soy Free?

Ingredients
idaho (r), potatoes, vegetable oils (sunflower, rapeseed), salt, skimmed milk powder, cream (milk), sugar, diphosphates, sodium bisulphite (sulphites)), antioxidants (tocopherol-rich extract, citric acid), flavouring for allergens, see in bold
Check Idahoan Perfect Mash Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Idahoan Perfect Mash Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Idahoan Perfect Mash Classic is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Powder


