Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Iddy Biddy Mixed Berry Flavoured Snacks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

* Apple Puree And Juice From Concentrate (50%), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Beef Gelatine, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Natural Flavors, Palm Oil, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates (sweet Potato, Apple, Radish, Cherry, Blackcurrant, Black Carrot, Hibiscus), Glazing Agents (carnauba Wax, Bees Wax), Fruit Powders (strawberry, Raspberry)

Check Iddy Biddy Mixed Berry Flavoured Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Iddy Biddy Mixed Berry Flavoured Snacks | Spoonful