Is Iddy Biddy Pj Masks Fruit Snacks 160g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Fruit Juices (70%)[(Apple (67%), Strawberry (1%), Orange (1%), Pineapple(1%)], Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (E330, E296), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Natural Flavours, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Natural Colours [(E100), (E140), (E163)].
Check Iddy Biddy Pj Masks Fruit Snacks 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iddy Biddy Pj Masks Fruit Snacks 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iddy Biddy Pj Masks Fruit Snacks 160g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


