Is Iddy Biddy Pj Masks Fruit Snacks 160g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Fruit Juices (70%)[(Apple (67%), Strawberry (1%), Orange (1%), Pineapple(1%)], Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (E330, E296), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Natural Flavours, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Natural Colours [(E100), (E140), (E163)].

Check Iddy Biddy Pj Masks Fruit Snacks 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iddy Biddy Pj Masks Fruit Snacks 160g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch