Is Ideal Protein Vanilla Shake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Isolate, Cream, Inulin, Sea Salt, Natural Flavours, Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Phosphate, Sucralose (65 Mg Per Bottle (295 Ml)). Contains: Milk.

Check Ideal Protein Vanilla Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep