Is IDEAL VANILLA PLANT-BASED PROTEIN POWDER, IDEAL VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, SOLUBLE VEGETABLE FIBER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GUAR FIBER, GLUCOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, GUM BLEND (GUM ACACIA, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM), ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check IDEAL VANILLA PLANT-BASED PROTEIN POWDER, IDEAL VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IDEAL VANILLA PLANT-BASED PROTEIN POWDER, IDEAL VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSmoothie


