Is IGA Black Cherry Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, BLACK CHERRIES (CHERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, RED #40 AND BLUE #1), SKIM MILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, STABILIZER (PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, GUAR GUM, AND CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check IGA Black Cherry Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Black Cherry Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Black Cherry Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


