Is IGA Chili Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, DRIED ONIONS, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check IGA Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Chili Sauce is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


