Is IGA, DELI STYLE SPICE BROWN MUSTARD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TUMERIC.
Check IGA, DELI STYLE SPICE BROWN MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA, DELI STYLE SPICE BROWN MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 14 Oz
SOURDOUGH DELI STYLE BREAD SEEDED, SOURDOUGH
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid, Pourable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


