Is IGA Hickpry Barbecue Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Concentrated Tomato Juice (Water and Tomato Paste), Vinegar, Water, Salt, Food Starch-Modified, Contains Less than 2% of Molasses, Paprika, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Spice, Mustard Flour, Caramel Color, Guar Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Celery Seed, Red 40.
Check IGA Hickpry Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Hickpry Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
IGA Hickpry Barbecue Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


