Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is IGA Marshmallows Mini Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Color (Blue 1)

Check IGA Marshmallows Mini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Marshmallows Mini is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Soy Free? IGA Marshmallows Mini | Spoonful