Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is IGA Oil Corn 100% Pure Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN OIL.

Check IGA Oil Corn 100% Pure against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Oil Corn 100% Pure is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingOn The Go
Pescatarian? IGA Oil Corn 100% Pure | Spoonful