No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is IGA Oil Vegetable 100% Pure Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL.

Check IGA Oil Vegetable 100% Pure against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Oil Vegetable 100% Pure is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad
Soy Free? IGA Oil Vegetable 100% Pure | Spoonful