Is IGA Potatoes Instant Roastd Garlic Flakes Pouch Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED POTATO WITH EMULSIFIER (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES) AND PRESERVATIVE (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, CITRIC ACID), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NONFAT MILK, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, EMULSIFIER (MONOGLYCERIDES), SPICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM SILICATE, GUAR GUM, PRESERVATIVE (TBHQ), SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, COLOR (TURMERIC).
Check IGA Potatoes Instant Roastd Garlic Flakes Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IGA Potatoes Instant Roastd Garlic Flakes Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Idahoan Roasted Garlic Mashed Potatoes - Gluten-Free, Real Idaho Potatoes - 1 Pouch (4 Servings)
Idahoan Sour Cream and Chives Mashed Potatoes - Gluten-Free, Real Idaho Potatoes - 1 Pouch (4 Servings)
Great Value Instant Mashed Potatoes, 26.7 oz Box
Idahoan Family Size Roasted Garlic Mashed Potatoes - Gluten-Free, Real Idaho Potatoes - 1 Pouch (8 Servings)
Where to buy
IGA Potatoes Instant Roastd Garlic Flakes Pouch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Flake, Dried, Pouch


