Is IGA Thick & Chunky Salsa Medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), JALAPENO PEPPERS, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, SALT, VINEGAR, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check IGA Thick & Chunky Salsa Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IGA Thick & Chunky Salsa Medium is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking