Is IHOP AT HOME, ORIGINAL LITE SYRUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check IHOP AT HOME, ORIGINAL LITE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IHOP AT HOME, ORIGINAL LITE SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


