Is I&J Australian Hoki Fish Original Crumb 425g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Australian hoki (*fish*) (51%), original crumb (49%) (*wheat* flour, water, canola oil, thickener (1403), *wheat* gluten, maize flour, tapioca starch, salt, yeast, sugar, acidity regulator (450, sodium bicarbonate), chia flour and/or *oat* fibre, black pepper).
Check I&J Australian Hoki Fish Original Crumb 425g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I&J Australian Hoki Fish Original Crumb 425g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
I&J Australian Hoki Fish Original Crumb 425g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking


