Is IKEA CHOKLAD MORK Dark Chocolate Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa, Cocoa Fat, Lecithin (emulsifier), Milk, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Wheat, Eggs, Peanuts, Soy, Almonds And Hazenuts.

Check IKEA CHOKLAD MORK Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go