Is IKEA Elderflower Syrup - Sweet European Elderflower Fruit Juice - Drink Concentrate, 16.9 oz - Best For Mixing With Water, 2 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Elderflower Juice From Concentrate, Water, Elderflower Flavor, Citric Acid (Acid)
Check IKEA Elderflower Syrup - Sweet European Elderflower Fruit Juice - Drink Concentrate, 16.9 oz - Best For Mixing With Water, 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IKEA Elderflower Syrup - Sweet European Elderflower Fruit Juice - Drink Concentrate, 16.9 oz - Best For Mixing With Water, 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
Propel Electrolyte Enhanced Water Sports Drink, Berry Flavored Water, Zero Calorie & Zero Sugar Hydration with Electrolytes and Vitamins C & E, 16.9 fl oz Water Bottles (12 Pack)
Where to buy
IKEA Elderflower Syrup - Sweet European Elderflower Fruit Juice - Drink Concentrate, 16.9 oz - Best For Mixing With Water, 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


