Is IKEA Savoury Sauce Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Artificial Flavoring, Salt, Apple Powder, Yeast Extract, Caramel Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Milk Protein (calcium Caseinate, Sodium Caseinate), Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (stabilizer), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Bay Leaves, White Pepper, Turmeric, Paprika Extract. Contains Milk. May contain Eggs and Soy.
Check IKEA Savoury Sauce Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IKEA Savoury Sauce Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder


