Is Ikea Varkansla Assorted Pralines / Assortment De Pralines Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter¹, Whole Milk Powder, Roasted Hazelnuts, Cocoa Mass¹, Vegetable Fats (palm, Shea), Cornflakes (corn, Sunflower Lecithin* And/or Rapeseed Lecithin*), Lactose, Sunflower Lecithin* And/or Rapeseed Lecithin*, Cream Powder, Vanilla Extract, Orange Oil, Sea Salt, Vanilla Powder. Contains Milk and Hazelnut. It may also contain Almond, Pistachio and Walnut.
Check Ikea Varkansla Assorted Pralines / Assortment De Pralines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ikea Varkansla Assorted Pralines / Assortment De Pralines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


