Is Il Gelato Intense Strawberry Sorbet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Strawberry (16%), Dextrose, Emulsifier (471, 472b, 477), Thickener (guar Gum, 466, Pectin), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Vegetable Extract, Flavour. May contain traces of Tree Nuts and Peanuts due to shared equipment.

Check Il Gelato Intense Strawberry Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go