Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Il Molino Polenta Bramata Traditional 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal

Check Il Molino Polenta Bramata Traditional 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Il Molino Polenta Bramata Traditional 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Il Molino Polenta Bramata Traditional 500g | Spoonful