Is IL Truffelino Classic Cheedar Cheese with Truffle 150g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Vegetarian Rennet. Starter Culture), Black Truffle Sauce (closed Cap Mushrooms, Olive Pomace Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Pitted Black Olives, Black Summer Truffles, Black Truffle Flavouring. Salt), Truffle Infused Olive Oil (extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dehydrated Black Truffle, Black Truffle Flavouring. Contains: Milk.
Check IL Truffelino Classic Cheedar Cheese with Truffle 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IL Truffelino Classic Cheedar Cheese with Truffle 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
RAGU Cheese Creations Pasta Sauce Classic Alfredo Jar - 16 Oz
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Classic With Flax-Chia, 1.81 oz (Case of 12)
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Where to buy
IL Truffelino Classic Cheedar Cheese with Truffle 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Piece


