Is Ilchester Applewood Advent Calendar Cheese Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Smoke Flavouring, Paprika , Perservative (Potassium Sorbate), Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Smoke Flavouring, Paprika , Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Rehydrated Peppers (3%) (Red and Green Peppers, Red and Green Jalapeño Peppers), Mexican Style Seasoning (Paprika , Chilli, Cumin, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Salt, Sugar, Dried Peppers, Tomato Granules, Garlic, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Parsley, Colour (Paprika Extract), Acid (Citric Acid)), Perservative (Potassium Sorbate), Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Red Leicester Cheese (Milk), Annatto (Colour ), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Red Leicester Cheese (Milk), Annatto (Colour ), Perservative (Potassium Sorbate), Double Gloucester Cheese (Milk), Annatto (Colour ), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Cheese (Milk), Salt, Spinach Extract (Colour ), Perservative (Potassium Sorbate, Sage)
Check Ilchester Applewood Advent Calendar Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ilchester Applewood Advent Calendar Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ilchester Applewood Advent Calendar Cheese is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Piece


