Is Ilchester Applewood Smoked Cheese Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cultures, Salt, Non Animal Rennet), Paprika , Smoke Flavour

Check Ilchester Applewood Smoked Cheese Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ilchester Applewood Smoked Cheese Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SmokyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping