Is Ilchester Wedge Wensleydale Apricot 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wensleydale Cheese (Milk), Dried Apricots, Apricots, Rice Flour, : Sulphur Dioxide, Fructose, : Potassium Sorbate

Check Ilchester Wedge Wensleydale Apricot 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ilchester Wedge Wensleydale Apricot 200g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich