Is Ile De France Brie 60% Baby Brie - 13.2 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Salt, Enzymes
Check Ile De France Brie 60% Baby Brie - 13.2 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ile De France Brie 60% Baby Brie - 13.2 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ile De France Brie 60% Baby Brie - 13.2 OZ is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


