Is Ile De France Camembert Cheese Petit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cream, Salt, Lactic Acid Bacteria, Maturing Cultures, Coagulating Enzyme

Check Ile De France Camembert Cheese Petit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ile De France Camembert Cheese Petit is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
ButteryEarthyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich