Is Illsbury Ready To Bake Hearts Cut Out Sugar Cookie Dough 20 Count - 7.2 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour Bleached (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Water, Palm Oil, Canola Oil. Contains 2% or Less of: Eggs, Salt, Baking Powder (Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Baking Soda), Artificial Flavor, Red 40.

Check Illsbury Ready To Bake Hearts Cut Out Sugar Cookie Dough 20 Count - 7.2 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Illsbury Ready To Bake Hearts Cut Out Sugar Cookie Dough 20 Count - 7.2 OZ is available at 2 retailers

SafewayMariano's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking