Is ILLUMINATEA Matcha Pistachio Crème Spread (8oz) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vanilla Flavored Creme (Sugar, Soybean, Palm And Palm Kernel Oils, Milk, Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Pure Vanilla), Raw Pistachio Butter, Matcha (Green Tea), Powder
Check ILLUMINATEA Matcha Pistachio Crème Spread (8oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ILLUMINATEA Matcha Pistachio Crème Spread (8oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ILLUMINATEA Matcha Pistachio Crème Spread (8oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyVanillaEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


