Is illy K-Cup Pods Forte Extra Dark Roast Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 10 Ct Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check illy K-Cup Pods Forte Extra Dark Roast Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 10 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

illy K-Cup Pods Forte Extra Dark Roast Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 10 Ct is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go