Is Imagine Foods Organic Soy Dream Soy Milk Enriched Vanilla -- 64 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Whole Soybeans, Organic Evaporated Cane Syrup, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Carrageenan, Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12, Contains Soy, Contains Soy

Check Imagine Foods Organic Soy Dream Soy Milk Enriched Vanilla -- 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Imagine Foods Organic Soy Dream Soy Milk Enriched Vanilla -- 64 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayVitacost

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie