Is Imagine Organic Soup Creamy Sweet Pea - 32 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
filtered water, organic sweet peas, organic potatoes, organic onions, organic soymilk (filtered water, organic soybeans), sea salt, organic tapioca starch, organic evaporated cane syrup, organic expeller pressed canola oil and/or organic safflower oil and/or organic sunflower oil, natural flavors, organic spices
Check Imagine Organic Soup Creamy Sweet Pea - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imagine Organic Soup Creamy Sweet Pea - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


