Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Imagine That GF Classic White Bread Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca starch, egg whites, rice flour, sorghum flour, teff flour, sunflower oil, honey, pea protein, flax seed meal, apple cider vinegar, yeast, salt, xanthan gun -, baking powder, cellulose gum, calcium sulfate, enzymes.

Check Imagine That GF Classic White Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwich
Wheat Free? Imagine That GF Classic White Bread | Spoonful