Is IMITATION BACON BITS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEXTURED SOY FLOUR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, FD & C RED NO. 3 AND NO. 40.

Check IMITATION BACON BITS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? IMITATION BACON BITS | Spoonful