Is IMITATION MEXICAN BLEND CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, FOOD STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY, SALT, CASEIN AND/OR CASEINATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), CARRAGEENAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, (FOOD STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE OXIDASE, ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING AND TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check IMITATION MEXICAN BLEND CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMITATION MEXICAN BLEND CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


