Is Immune Complex Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dextrose, Organic Maltodextrin, Fermentation Blend, Organic Bamboo Extract, Organic Gum Arabic, Organic Rice Extract Blend, Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Oats, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Guar Gum, Contains Soy

Check Immune Complex against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Immune Complex is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go