Is Immunity Blend (Superfood Water Enhancer) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural organic flavors
natural organic flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Organic Flavors, Organic Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia
Check Immunity Blend (Superfood Water Enhancer) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Immunity Blend (Superfood Water Enhancer) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Where to buy
Immunity Blend (Superfood Water Enhancer) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


