Is Immunity Elderberry Apple Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chamomile Tea (Purified Water, Organic Chamomile Flower), Organic Apple Juice, Organic Blueberry Puree, Organic Tart Cherry Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Honey, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Turmeric Juice, Organic Acerola Cherry Extract, Organic Elderberry Extract, Zinc Gluconate, Bacillus coagulans SNZ 1969
Check Immunity Elderberry Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Immunity Elderberry Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


