Is IMMUNITY MANGO + TURMERIC FUNCTIONAL ENERGY WATER BEVERAGE, MANGO + TURMERIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CLARIFIED MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC ROOT, LONIC TRACE MINERALS, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL CAFFEINE FROM GREEN TEA

Check IMMUNITY MANGO + TURMERIC FUNCTIONAL ENERGY WATER BEVERAGE, MANGO + TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IMMUNITY MANGO + TURMERIC FUNCTIONAL ENERGY WATER BEVERAGE, MANGO + TURMERIC is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go