Is Chia Sisters Chilled Juice Sparklng Ginger & Turmeric Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kawakawa infused carbonated water (92%), New Zeala nd cloudy apple concentrate(5.3%), lemon juice(2%) , ginger extract (0.5%), turmeric extract(<0.1%), paprika extract, antioxidant(ascorbic acid).

Check Chia Sisters Chilled Juice Sparklng Ginger & Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go