Is Imodium Dual Action Diarrhoea Cramps Bloating + Wind Relief 6 Tablets Soy Free?
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Loperamide hydrochloride 2mg and simeticone equivalent to 125mg dimeticone Other Ingredients: Calcium hydrogen phosphate Microcrystalline cellulose Acesulfame potassium Artificial vanilla flavour (includes propylene glycol, maltodextrin, ethanol and benzyl alcohol) Sodium starch glycolate (Type A) Stearic acid.
Check Imodium Dual Action Diarrhoea Cramps Bloating + Wind Relief 6 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imodium Dual Action Diarrhoea Cramps Bloating + Wind Relief 6 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece


