Is Imodium Instant Melts 6 Tablets Oat Free?
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Loperamide hydrochloride 2mg Other Ingredients: Gelatin, mannitol, aspartame, sodium hydrogen carbonate, mint flavour (contains maltodextrin (which contains glucose), benzyl alcohol and traces of sulphites).
Check Imodium Instant Melts 6 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imodium Instant Melts 6 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Where to buy
Imodium Instant Melts 6 Tablets is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Piece


