Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is IMPACT ENERGY GUM Retail kit 2 Trays Each of Flash and Shock Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Energy Blend Electrolyte Proprietary Blend

Check IMPACT ENERGY GUM Retail kit 2 Trays Each of Flash and Shock against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IMPACT ENERGY GUM Retail kit 2 Trays Each of Flash and Shock is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? IMPACT ENERGY GUM Retail kit 2 Trays Each of Flash and Shock | Spoonful